Lista Członków Wspierających

Andrzejczak Ewa                            

Błaszkiewicz Agata                        

Boruc Magdalena                          

Byer Krystian                   

Cichowska Sylwia (PCC)

Czarnecka Joanna                          

Dylik Katarzyna               

Dyrka Edyta                      

Gdańska Emilia                

Giziewski Przemysław     

Grabowska – Bochniarz Urszula            

Górecki Arkadiusz                         

Groszek Joanna                              

Gumińska – Wojtczak Beata                     

Hander Marta                  

Hetka Zdzisława                             

Inglik Agnieszka         

Jakubas Michał   

Jędrzejczyk Anna (ACC)                

Kaczmarczyk Elżbieta                   

Kijek Sanakiewicz Anna                              

Kirol – Kustosz Gabriela                                

Knuth – Jasińska Emilia                

Knyziak Ireneusz  (ACC)                          

Kolas Anna                        

Kominek Izabela                            

Konieczna Alicja                             

Kosmatka Anna                              

Królak Małgorzata                         

Kulesza Ewa                     

Kupaj Lilianna                  

Kusch Alicja                      

Kwiatkowska Beata                      

Langowska Agnieszka                  

Lelonkiewicz Malgorzata (ACC)

Levashow Alieksei                         

Lubowiecki Robert                        

Maliczak Edyta     

Murias Anna           

Nawój Andrzej                

Nowicka – Kita Dagmara                             

Pałgan Bartosz (ACC)               

Panikowska Aneta

Piosik Anna                         

Płukis Sylwia                    

Pyra Anna                         

Rodak Rafał                        

Rokicka Małgorzata                       

Skublicka – Michalska Dorota     

Smolarz Justyna              

Sołśnia Agnieszka

Strzelczyk Karolina          

Szadkowska Dominika (ACC)

Szeluga Joanna                

Szewczyk Aleksandra                   

W growska Agata                           

Wojtysiak Monika                         

Worsztynowicz Maciej